Schwerter Ruhrslalom 2022
Slalom-Turnier U18
weiblich
29.12.2021 15:30  
  1. Runde   Achtelfinale   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale       Finale    
    Platz                            
  01 Anna 1                            
  02 Martha 2     Platz                      
        01 Anna 2                      
        03 Frieda 1                      
  03 Frieda 1                            
  04 Emma 2           Platz                
              03 Frieda 2                
    Platz         06 Elisabeth 1                
  05 Marie 2                            
  06 Elisabeth 1                            
        06 Elisabeth 1                      
        07 Maria 2                      
  07 Maria 1                            
  08 Bertha 2                 Platz          
                    06 Elisabeth 2          
    Platz               10 Margarete 1          
  09 Gertrud 2                            
  10 Margarete 1     Platz                      
        10 Margarete 1                      
        12 Johanna 2                      
  11 Erna 2                            
  12 Johanna 1                            
              10 Margarete 1                
    Platz         14 Luise 2                
  13 Auguste 2                            
  14 Luise 1                            
        14 Luise 1                      
        15 Helene 2                      
  15 Helene 1                            
  16 Ida 2                         Platz    
                          Sieger 10 Margarete 1  
    Platz                       29 Olga 2  
  17 Dorothea 1                            
  18 Dora 2     Platz                      
        17 Dorothea 1                      
        19 Minna 2                      
  19 Minna 1                            
  20 Hertha 2           Platz                
              17 Dorothea 2                
    Platz         21 Clara 1                
  21 Clara 1                            
  22 Wilhelmine 2                            
        21 Clara 1                      
        24 Ella 2                      
  23 Elise 2                            
  24 Ella 1                            
                    21 Clara 2          
    Platz               29 Olga 1          
  25 Else 1                            
  26 Katharina 2     Platz                      
        25 Else 2                      
        28 Hedwig 1                      
  27 Käthe 2                            
  28 Hedwig 1                            
              28 Hedwig 2                
    Platz         29 Olga 1                
  29 Olga 1                            
  30 Alma 2                            
        29 Olga 1                      
        31 Sophie 2                      
  31 Sophie 1                            
  32 Erna 2                            
                                 
  1. Runde   Achtelfinale   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale       Finale    
                                 
                                 
 
Schwerter Ruhrslalom 2022
Slalom-Turnier U18
männlich
29.12.2021 15:30  
  1. Runde   Achtelfinale   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale       Finale    
    Platz                            
  33 Philipp 1                            
  34 Christopher 2     Platz                      
        33 Philipp 2                      
        35 Felix 1                      
  35 Felix 1                            
  36 Erik 2           Platz                
              35 Felix 2                
    Platz         38 Emil 1                
  37 Alexander 2                            
  38 Emil 1                            
        38 Emil 1                      
        39 David 2                      
  39 David 1                            
  40 Fabian 2                 Platz          
                    38 Emil 1          
    Platz               42 Sebastian 2          
  41 Daniel 2                            
  42 Sebastian 1     Platz                      
        42 Sebastian 1                      
        44 Johannes 2                      
  43 Daniel 2                            
  44 Johannes 1                            
              42 Sebastian 1                
    Platz         46 Oliver 2                
  45 Paul 2                            
  46 Oliver 1                            
        46 Oliver 1                      
        47 Tom 2                      
  47 Tom 1                            
  48 Lukas 2                         Platz  
                            38 Emil 2  
    Platz                     Sieger 64 Michel 1  
  49 Leon 1                            
  50 Elias 2     Platz                      
        49 Leon 1                      
        51 Julian 2                      
  51 Julian 1                            
  52 Kevin 2           Platz                
              49 Leon 2                
    Platz         53 Markus 1                
  53 Markus 1                            
  54 Niko 2                            
        53 Markus 1                      
        56 Simon 2                      
  55 Robert 2                            
  56 Simon 1                            
                    53 Markus 2          
    Platz               64 Michel 1          
  57 Nils 1                            
  58 Karl 2     Platz                      
        57 Nils 2                      
        60 Wilhelm 1                      
  59 Otto 2                            
  60 Wilhelm 1                            
              60 Wilhelm 2                
    Platz         64 Michel 1                
  61 Ludger 1                            
  62 Armin 2                            
        61 Ludger 2                      
        64 Michel 1                      
  63 Mo 2                            
  64 Michel 1                            
                                 
  1. Runde   Achtelfinale   Viertelfinale   Halbfinale       Finale